Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lawrence, Lawrence VF 1:30p 2:30p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Valley League Game Greater Lowell P1   SC 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 12:10p 1:10p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Valley League Game Billerica S2   RJ 
6:10p 7:00p  >Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   SC 
7:10p 8:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Practice Squirt 3   SC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Practice Pee Wee 2   SC 
Saugus, HockeyTown 12:40p 1:40p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Valley League Game Cape Ann S1   SC 
 Thu 12/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School 1 7:40a 8:40a  >Mites> Mite 3 Tourney in the Woods Crusaders   SC 
8:50a 9:50a  >Mites> Mite 2 Tourney in the Woods North Central MA   SC 
12:20p 1:20p  >Mites> Mite 1 Tourney in the Woods Wizards Mite 1   SC 
12:20p 1:20p  >Mites> Mite 4 Tourney in the Woods CM Revolution   SC 
2:40p 3:40p  >Mites> Mite 2 Tourney in the Woods Twin City   SC 
Groton, Groton School 2 7:50p 8:50p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Tourney in the Woods NE Stars    
Groton, Lawrence Academy 1:00p 2:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Tourney in the Woods Jr. Railers   SC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Tourney in the Woods Jr. Railers   SC 
Haverhill, Haverhill - Blue 2:30p 3:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Valley League Game Newburyport S1   SC 
Lowell, Tsongas Arena 3:40p 4:40p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tourney in the Woods Jr. Railers   RJ 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 5:10p 6:00p  TBD Practice  Sold to Groton Crusaders (TITW)  SC 
6:10p 7:00p  TBD Practice  Sold to Groton Crusaders (TITW)  SC 
6:20p 7:20p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Tourney in the Woods NE Edge   SC 
7:10p 8:00p  TBD Practice  Sold to Groton Crusaders (TITW)  SC 
8:10p 9:10p  TBD Practice  Sold to Groton Crusaders (TITW)  SC 
9:20p 10:10p  TBD Coaches Skate  Coach's Skate  MM 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 Blue 11:20a 12:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tourney in the Woods Lex/Bedford S1 Game time moved up  SC 
2:50p 3:50p  >Clinic Programs> In House In House Hockey Game  vs. Groton  MM 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 Red 12:30p 1:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Tourney in the Woods Franklin Flyers   SC 
2:50p 3:50p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Tourney in the Woods Providence HC Time and rink change   
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 White 7:20a 8:20a  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Tourney in the Woods Crusaders   SC 
 Fri 12/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School 1 7:40a 8:40a  >Mites> Mite 4 Tourney in the Woods Nashoba   SC 
7:20p 8:20p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Tourney in the Woods Natick   SC 
Groton, Groton School 2 8:10a 9:10a  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tourney in the Woods Demons   RJ 
5:30p 6:30p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Tourney in the Woods Ice Hawks    
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 6:10p 7:10p  TBD Skills  Sold to Groton Crusaders (TITW)  SC 
7:20p 8:20p  TBD Practice  Sold to Groton Crusaders (TITW)  SC 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 Blue 11:30a 12:30p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Tourney in the Woods Mariners   SC 
 Sat 12/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Billerica 9:10a 10:10a  >Mites> Mite 4 Valley League Game Concord Carlisle M4   SC 
Groton, Groton School 1 7:40a 8:40a  >Mites> Mite 1 Tourney in the Woods Ice Hawks   SC 
8:50a 9:50a  >Mites> Mite 2 Tourney in the Woods Crusaders   SC 
2:40p 3:40p  >Mites> Mite 3 Tourney in the Woods Providence HC   SC 
Groton, Groton School 2 10:30a 11:30a  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tourney in the Woods Providence HC   SC 
9:00p 10:00p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Tourney in the Woods Crusaders   SC 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 1:00p 2:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Tourney in the Woods NE Edge S2 - (AC)   RJ 
4:30p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tourney in the Woods North Reading S1   SC 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 9:30a 10:30a  >Clinic Programs> In House Practice Learn to Play Hockey Week 15  MM 
10:40a 11:40a  >Clinic Programs> Learn to Skate Practice  LTS Week 8  MM 
12:50p 1:50p  >Mites> Mite 1 Valley League Game North Reading M1   SC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Mites> Mite 2 Valley League Game Methuen M1   SC 
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center - 1 5:50p 6:50p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Valley League Game Rochester B1   SC 
Tewksbury, Breakaway Ice Center - 2 6:05p 7:05p  >Midgets> Midgets Winter Valley League Game Tewksbury Midget I   SC 
Tyngsboro, Skate 3 Blue 4:00p 5:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Tourney in the Woods SS Eagles   SC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Tourney in the Woods Greater Lowell P1 Time change   
 Sun 12/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Groton, Groton School 1 8:50a 9:50a  >Mites> Mite 1 Tourney in the Woods Wamesit Wolves   SC 
10:00a 11:00a  >Mites> Mite 4 Tourney in the Woods Acton / Boxboro   SC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Mites> Mite 3 Tourney in the Woods Acton / Boxboro   SC 
8:30p 9:30p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Tourney in the Woods Shamrocks   SC 
Groton, Groton School 2 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Tourney in the Woods Providence HC Providence HC-Rotz  SC 
Groton, Lawrence Academy 9:30a 10:30a  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Tourney in the Woods Jr Rams   SC 
10:40a 11:40a  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Tourney in the Woods Crusaders   SC 
Lowell, Janas Rink 9:00a 10:00a  >Clinic Programs> In House In House Hockey Game    MM