Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 6:10p 7:00p  >Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2   MM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Practice Squirt 3   MM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Practice Girls U18   MM 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 5:10p 6:00p  >Mites> Mite 3 Practice Mite 4   MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 2   MM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 2   MM 
8:10p 9:00p  TBD Practice  Sold to Tewskbruy  MM 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 5:10p 6:00p  >Mites> Mite 1 Practice Mite 2 Restoring to 50 minutes  SC 
6:10p 7:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Practice Squirt 3 Restoring to 50 minutes  SC 
7:10p 8:00p  TBD Practice  Sold to Mad Dogs  SC 
8:10p 9:00p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Practice Midget 1   MM 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 5:10p 6:00p  >Mites> Mite 3 Practice Mite 4   MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Practice Pee Wee 2   MM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 2   MM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Midgets> Midget 1 Practice Girls U18   MM 
9:20p 10:00p  TBD Coaches Skate  Coach's Skate  MM 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 5:10p 6:00p  TBD Practice  Sold to HH  SC 
6:10p 7:10p  >Mites> Mite 1 Skills Mite 2 Mite Skills-CHA Coaches  MM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Mites> Mite 3 Skills Mite 4 Mite Skills-CHA Coaches  MM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Clinic Programs> In House Skills  Mite Skills-CHA Coaches  MM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Practice Squirt 2 14U Skills-CHA Coaches  MM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Practice  14U Skills-CHA Coaches  MM 
Woburn, The Pad 7:00p 7:50p  >Skills> Goalie Skills Group A Goalie Skills  "P1, P2, B1"  MM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Skills> Goalie Skills PT5 Goalie Skills    MM 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Andover, PA - Harrison 11:15a 12:30p  >Girls> Andover U18 White Game Girls U18 15-minute periods   
Haverhill, Haverhill - Gold 8:55a 9:55a  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Valley League Game Haverhill P3   SC 
Lawrence, Lawrence VF 9:20a 10:20a  >Squirts> Squirt 2 Valley League Game Andover S3   RJ 
Methuen, Methuen 11:50a 12:50p  >Mites> Mite 1 Valley League Game Newburyport M1   SC 
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 7:10a 8:10a  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 2 Valley League Game Lexington/Bedford P3   SC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Clinic Programs> In House Practice Learn to Play Hockey Week 10  MM 
10:40a 11:40a  >Clinic Programs> Learn to Skate Practice  LTS Week 2  MM 
12:50p 1:50p  >Mites> Mite 2 Valley League Game Crusaders Hockey M1   SC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Mites> Mite 4 Valley League Game Tewksbury M5   SC 
Revere, Revere 3:40p 4:40p  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Valley League Game Winthrop B2   SC 
Saugus, HockeyTown 3:10p 4:10p  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Valley League Game Cape Ann S1   SC 
Westboro, Westboro N. Star 4:30p 5:30p  >Squirts> Squirt 3 Valley League Game Demons S3   SC 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Billerica 2:00p 2:50p  >Clinic Programs> In House In House Hockey Game  Split Squad vs. Billerica  BM 
Groton, Groton School 8:00a 9:00a  >Mites> Mite 4 Valley League Game North Central MA M3   SC 
Haverhill, Haverhill - Gold 7:50a 8:50a  >Bantams> Bantam 1 Valley League Game Masco B2   SC 
Lawrence, Lawrence VF 8:30p 9:40p  >Midgets> Midget 1 Valley League Game NH East H1   JC 
Methuen, Methuen 9:30a 10:30a  >Mites> Mite 3 Valley League Game Micro Ice M2    
North Billerica, Chelmsford Forum 7:00a 8:00a  >Squirts> Squirt 1 Valley League Game Acton-Boxboro S1   SC 
9:20a 10:20a  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 1 Valley League Game Greater Lowell P1   SC 
11:40a 12:40p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 2 Valley League Game Lexington/Bedford P3   SC 
12:50p 1:50p  >Pee Wees> Pee Wee 3 Valley League Game North Central MA P3   SC